trophy

NOMINEES 2017

NAMECOMPANY / INSTITUTION
DESMOND TOH1DNA
PATRICK ANGABS PREMIUM PTE LTD
MR AND MRS DERRICK LOO LIONG THIAMACCESS ELECTRICAL PTE LTD
JULY QU LU FENGACF CORPORATE CONSULTANCY PTE LTD
DR ONG SIEW HWAACUMEN RESEARCH LABORATORIES PTE LTD
RICHARDO CHUAADRENALIN GROUP PTE LTD
ALAN TEOAESTHETICS MARKETING ASIA PTE LTD
LIM CHEE KEANASCENT SOLUTIONS PTE LTD
JOCELYN LITTLE & DONOVAN CHANBEACH HOUSE PICTURES
JUNE TAN YI LINCAFÉ FOLKS LLD (LOLA'S CAFÉ)
DAINIAL LIMCAYMAN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS
JANE HONGCHANNELWERKZ PTE LTD
MATTHEW CHOOCLAYOPS PTE LTD
FAZAL BAHARDEENCRESCENTRATING PTE LTD
HEJIA TEECURTAIN SUITE PTE LTD
CHUA AIK BOONDEWTOUCH INNOVATIONS PTE LTD
ZAN HODK F&B PTE LTD
IRENE LEEDOUGH CULTURE PTE LTD
ELAINE HENGELAINE HENG IMAGE CONSULTANCY
ESTHER POH SEOK POHESTIL FURNISHING PTE LTD
SITI FARZIANA BINTE MHD YAHKUPFATZIN'S WEDDING GALLERY
LI FUNG WANFENG YUN PTE LTD
DESMOND ONGGALMON (S) PTE LTD
DATO SRI KITNASAMY S/OGATES PCM CONSTRUCTION LTD
FU YONG HONGGREENDOT GOURMET PTE LTD
VEERA SEKARANGREENOLOGY PTE LTD
TAN TSE YONGGYMMBOXX PTE LTD
TAN JIAN YONGHAPPY FISH SWIM SCHOOL PTE LTD
DR HEAH SIEU MINHC SURGICAL SPECIALISTS LTD
JENNIFER GOH HWEE LOOHELPYOUMARRY.COM LLP
KEVIN NG TZE YAOHYRON INFOTECH PTE LTD
JACE TANIDENTI3 INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD
SAW JIA MINJIA JIA WANG TRADING PTE LTD
KANG SOO KOONKOONIES FOOD AND BEVERAGE PTE LTD
LIANA ALIKOWLOON EXPRESS
STEVE CHIALE TACH PTE LTD
CHARLES NG AND DIONIS CHUALEAN BENTO PTE LTD
DOMINIC TAYLEVERAGE LEAP PTE LTD
MANI MALAICHAMYMMM CONTRACT SERVICES PTE LTD
NG LING CHINGNOBLE CARE PTE LTD (COMFORT KEEPERS)
JURCANNIE CHAN WAI FUNO&A CORPORATE SERVICES
ADRIAN TANGOFFICE EMPIRE PTE LTD
MOHANEN KURUPOFFSHORE ENERGY (S) PTE LTD
GRAEME SIOW & JAKE WONGONE DASH 22 PTE LTD
TREX LIMONE THIRD TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD
WONG TEW KIATORGANISATION RESILIENCE MANAGEMENT PTE LTD
CHEAH BEE CHEWORIGIN BEECHOO HERBAL HAIR CARE PTE LTD
TOM NGPAZZION GROUP
AARON GOH KHENG HONGPENG CATERING SERVICES RESTAURANT
SOPHIA LOY TECK TIENPETITE BAKEHOUSE LLP
FRANCIS TAN & STEVEN SEAHSCOTIA REAL ESTATE GROUP PTE LTD
TAN TECK PENGSENG LEE FOOD & CATERING
JADE YIPSHEVRON
KELVIN SOONSHOCK ENTERTAINMENT PTE LTD
MICHAEL CHANGSMF CONTRACT SERVICES PTE LTD
KELVIN GOHSOON STAINLESS STEEL PTE LTD
JESSE TANSPEED CREDIT PTE LTD
BENNY ONGSTARTUP ACADEMY PTD LTD
MICHAEL KOHSTEREOIMAGE STUDIOS PTE LTD
BENJAMIN TEESTRAITS TRADING MANAGEMENT PTE LTD
LANCASTER LEE XUAN HANSTRONGWAY GROUP PTE LTD
CHRISTINA PHUASTYLESWIM
FRANK PHUAN & LAWRENCE WUSUNSEAP GROUP PTE LTD
TAN KIAN CHUANTALENT TOUCHE PTE LTD
IAN ISAIAH DINGTEREBINTH MASTERY RESOURCES PTE LTD
ANG SWEE HENGTHE COFFEE ROASTER PTE LTD
MELISSA PHEYTHE DAILY SCOOP PTE LTD
KEN TONG WEI JIANTHE EYECARE INITIATIVE PTE LTD
EVELINA HUTHE PLUSH PTE LTD
BRYAN CHOOTHE SMART LOCAL PTE LTD
ROSHNI MAHTANITICKLED MEDIA PTE LTD (ASIANPARENT.COM)
HART TANTOMATO PHOTO & BAMBINI PHOTOGRAPHY
JASON TANTRINET TECHNOLOGIES PTE LTD
SHAMIR RAHIMVERSAFLEET
DAVID WEEWEE'S COLLECTION
ADAM LOW YIK SENY VENTURES GROUP LTD
HO PING PINGYAPI PTE LTD
LING MEI HEONGZ WEDDING DESIGN PTE LTD